Tuesday, March 13th
6:30 PM ET — First round action from Dayton: (16) Western Kentucky vs. (16) Mississippi Valley State followed by (14) Iona vs. (14) BYU
Wednesday, March 14th
6:30 PM ET — First round action from Dayton: (16) Vermont vs. (16) Lamar followed by (12) South Florida vs. (12) California
Thursday, March 15th
11:00 AM ET — Tournament Today – John Tautges and Steve Lappas preview the day’s action
12:00 PM ET — Second round coverage from Pittsburgh, Portland, Albuquerque and Louisville, featuring action from all 16 games
Friday, March 16th
11:00 AM ET — Tournament Today – John Tautges and Steve Lappas preview the day’s action
12:00 PM ET — Second round coverage from Nashville, Columbus, Greensboro and Omaha, featuring action from all 16 games
Saturday, March 17th
11:00 AM ET — Tournament Today – John Tautges and Steve Lappas preview the day’s action
12:00 PM ET — Third round coverage from Pittsburgh, Portland, Albuquerque and Louisville, featuring action from all 8 games
Sunday, March 18th
11:00 AM ET — Tournament Today – John Tautges and Steve Lappas preview the day’s action
12:00 PM ET — Third round coverage from Nashville, Columbus, Greensboro and Omaha, featuring action from all 8 games
Thursday, March 22nd
6:00 PM ET — Tournament Tonight – John Tautges and Steve Lappas preview the night’s action
7:00 PM ET — Sweet 16 coverage from Boston and Phoenix, featuring action from all 4 games
Friday, March 23rd
6:00 PM ET — Tournament Tonight – John Tautges and Steve Lappas preview the night’s action
7:00 PM ET — Sweet 16 coverage from St. Louis and Atlanta, featuring action from all 4 games
Saturday, March 24th
12:45 PM ET — Division II Championship – Live play-by-play from Highland Heights, Kentucky
3:00 PM ET — Tournament Today – John Tautges and Steve Lappas preview the day’s action
4:00 PM ET — Coverage of the East Regional Final from Boston and the West Regional Final from Phoenix
Sunday, March 25th
1:00 PM ET — Tournament Today – John Tautges and Steve Lappas preview the day’s action
2:00 PM ET — Coverage of the Midwest Regional Final from St. Louis and the South Regional Final from Atlanta
Saturday, March 31st
3:30 PM ET — The Final Four Show – John Tautges, John Thompson and Bill Raftery preview the Final Four
4:30 PM ET — Coverage of the two Final Four games
Monday, April 2nd
7:00 PM ET — Championship Monday – John Tautges, John Thompson and Bill Raftery preview the National Championship Game
8:00 PM ET — Coverage of the National Championship Game